Calendario Gare

2017

Ultimo aggiornamento:

Calendario 2016.

Calendario gare FIARC.

Calendario ROVING.

Calendario 2017 Lombardia.

Calendario Insubria.

Calendario 2018.

Sett.n° Data 1 2 3 4
  7 gennaio Amichevole del bollito      
1 8 gennaio Amichevole 04TBOW      
2 15 gennaio Indoor 03ZENA Indoor 04OWLS Insubria 01SHAN  
3 22 gennaio Indoor 03NANT      
4 29 gennaio Insubria 04DEER      
5 5 febbraio Indoor 01FOSS      
6 12 febbraio        
7 19 febbraio       Percorso 03STOR
8 26 febbraio 12 ore 3D FITA      
9 5 marzo       Round 3D 01VERB
10 12 marzo Camp.Cisalpino ASIA Tiro a volo 04MOAK    
  18 marzo Expo Arc Assemblea nazionale    
11 19 marzo Expo Arc Insubria 01VERB    
  25 marzo       Round 3D 01DAHU
12 26 marzo       Battuta 01DAHU
  1 aprile       Tracciato 03TIGU
13 2 aprile Roving dell'Alce     Percorso 03TIGU
14 9 aprile Amichevole 03NANT      
15 16 aprile PASQUA      
  17 aprile Insubria 01ISHI      
16 23 aprile Amichevole 04ARGO     Tracciato 01BICO
17 30 aprile IBHC      
18 7 maggio Amichevole 04TBOW Insubria 04WOLF    
19 14 maggio Insubria 04AGRA     Percorso 01MASA
20 20 maggio Istafair C.It.di pesca con l'arco    
20 21 maggio Istafair C.It.di pesca con l'arco 2ª prova Camp.Cisalpino ASIA Amichevole 04SASS
21 28 maggio       Round 3D 03CROU
  3 giugno       Percorso 03NANT
22 4 giugno       Tracciato 03NANT
23 11 giugno Insubria 04ASAI     Round 3D 01ELFI
  17 giugno Notturna 04TBOW      
24 18 giugno WBHC Insubria Pol.ASIA    
25 25 giugno        
26 2 luglio       Battuta 01BULE
  8 luglio 2° Trofeo della Valpellice     Tracciato 03LUNA
27 9 luglio Amichevole 04TBOW     Tracciato 03LUNA
  15 luglio 24ore      
28 16 luglio 24ore Camp.Cisalpino ASIA    
  22 luglio Festival Malgaroli 01BULE      
29 23 luglio Festival Malgaroli 01BULE      
  29 luglio RAABIT e notturna 01BICO 2° Trofeo della Valpellice Notturna Usignolo  
30 30 luglio Insubria 01BICO      
31 6 agosto Amichevole 04DEER      
32 13 agosto        
33 20 agosto        
34 21/27 agosto Campionati Italiani      
35 3 settembre        
36 10 settembre Camp.Cisalpino ASIA      
37 17 settembre Amichevole 01UKKO Amichevole 03WAKI    
38 24 settembre       Battuta 03OLBA
  30 settembre Camp.Cisalpino ASIA      
39 1 ottobre        
40 8 ottobre Insubria 04FRAS     Tracciato 03FENI
41 15 ottobre Camp.Cisalpino ASIA     Round 3D 01FOSS
42 22 ottobre Tiro a volo     Percorso 01SHAN
43 29 ottobre Roving Artù 4 Arkàn (Gattico)    
  1 novembre Amichevole 04ASAI      
  4 novembre       Battuta 01FOSS
44 5 novembre        
45 12 novembre Camp.Cisalpino ASIA      
46 19 novembre Coppa Liguria Amichevole 04GROA    
  25 novembre Amichevole Indoor 03NANT      
47 26 novembre Amichevole Indoor 03NANT Amichevole Arcieri del sole    
48 3 dicembre Camp.Cisalpino ASIA Amichevole 04WOLF    
49 10 dicembre C.I. Indoor Tiro a volo 04MOAK    
50 17 dicembre Amichevole 03STOR      
51 24 dicembre        
52 31 dicembre        
o